Reihe 1 (hinten): 
 
 Enzo Mormone, Marco Heieck, Dominik Heieck, David Agne, Florian Kunert, Tom Müller, Jan Heyl, Kevin Christmann, Willi Fischer 
Reihe 2:
 
 
Dennis Cole, Gianluca Di Fede, Koby Rothmann, Patrick Helff, Christian Kolender, Florian Meiswinkel, Kevin Schehl, Kevin Kripp, Kay Leonhard 
Reihe 3:
 
 
Max Denzer, Devin Yilmaz, Timo Hodel, Bruce Cole, Andreas Gaebler, Milos Odavic, Peter Degen, Josef Czora, Ricardo Oliveira, Jonas Cornelius
Reihe 4 (vorne):
 
Dennis Leist, Leopold Merz, Marco Kiefaber, Steffen Busche, Karsten Köpke, Björn Braun, Dominic Schmidt, Lukas Renner, Leon Böhlke, Peter Steingass
Es fehlen:  
 
 
 
Thomas Bernd, Heiko Bredies, Tim Fries, Marco Garbe, Tobias Garbe, Tobias Heidrich, Johannes Herbrand, Tim Hotopp, Dennis Kwasniok, Kim Mertel, Jens Rothhaar, Niklas Schäfer, Johannes Schick, Jonas Stabel, Max Steingass


 


29.07.18:00SVR II -TSG Wolfstein 0:5Pokal
12.08.15:00SG Bechh./Lambsb.   -SVR II1:2
19.08.13:00SVR II -SV Hauptstuhl5:3
25.08.14:30SV Steinwenden II -SVR II4:0
01.09.14:00SVR II -FV Linden4:2
09.09.15:00SSC Landstuhl -SVR II3:2
16.09.13:00SVR II -SC Vogelbach3:1
23.09.15:00FSV Krickenbach -SVR II3:2
30.09.13:00SVR II -FV Weilerbach5:1
07.10.13:00SG Oberarnb./Bann -SVR II0:2
14.10.13:00SVR II -FV Ramstein13:0
19.10.19:15SV Nanzdietsch. II -SVR II2:1
28.10.13:00SVR II -VfB Waldmohrentfällt
03.11.13:30SVR II -SpVgg ESP6:6
11.11.13:00SVR II -TuS Landstuhl II1:2
15.11.18:00SVR II -VfB Waldmohr3:2
18.11.13:00SVR II -TuS Hohenecken II9:2
25.11.13:00SVR II -SG Bechh./Lambsb.  1:5
02.12.14:30SV Hauptstuhl -SVR II1:10
08.12.12:45SVR II -SV Steinwenden IIentfällt
10.03.15:00FV linden -SVR IIentfällt
17.03.17:30SV Rodenbach II -SSC Landstuhl2:1
23.03.16:30SC Vogelbach -SVR II5:0
31.03.13:00SVR II -Krickenbach4:0
04.04.19:30FV Linden -SVR II2:5
07.04.13:00FV Weilerbach II -SVR II0:1
14.04.13:00SVR II -SG Ober./Bann IIabgesagt
17.04.18:30SVR II -Steinwenden II0:2
28.04.15:00FV Ramstein II -SVR II6:4
01.05.14:00SVR II -Nanzdietschw. II1:1
05.05.13:00SVR II -Waldmohr0:5
12.05.15:00SpVgg. ESP -SVR II2:0
19.05.13:00Landstuhl II -SVR II1:4
26.05.15:00Hohenecken II -SVR II2:5

   


Für die aktuelle Tabelle der B-Klasse Kaiserslautern/Kusen klicken sie bitte hier.


Home
News
Wir über uns
Aktive SVR I
Aktive SVR II
Spielberichte SVR II
Torschützen
AH
Jugendabteilung  neu!
A-Jugend
B-Jugend
C-Jugend
D-Jugend
E-Jugend
F-Jugend
Bambini
Schiedsrichter
Gesundheit & Kampfkunst
Der SVR in Bildern
Gästebuch
Sponsoren des SVR
Impressum